Mindanao

 Camiguin     Mindanao    




Seite zuletzt geändert: 30-Okt-2017    



Alabel   Balingoan   Bislig   Bucas Grande Island   Butuan  
Cagayan de Oro   Cotabato   Dapitan   Davao   Digos   Dipolog  
General Santos   Iligan   Kidapawan   Koronadal   Lake Sebu  
Lanuza   Lupon   Malaybalay   Maramag   Mati   Oroquieta   Ozamis  
Pagadian   Samal Island   Siargao Island   Surigao   Talikud Island  
Tandag   Valencia   Zamboanga  



Isla Parilla Resort   Barangay Ladol, Tel. 3040981, Fax: 5085388

Pfeil!


Mantangale Alibuag Dive Resort   Tel. (8822) 722591, 726086,
Fax: (088) 8573033

Pfeil!


Bonsay Riverview Inn   Baybay I, Poblacion, Cellphone 0947-3088541

Casa de Babano, P-4 Caramcam, Tel. 8531297

Hotel One-Eleven, Abarca Street

Paper Country Inn   Osmeña Street, Tel. 8533079

Pensionne La Salle, La Salle Drive, Tel. 8538890

Shielah’s Pension House, Espirito Street, Tel. 8531510

St. Francis Pension House, Espirito Street, Tel. 8532106

Pfeil!


Anthony’s Seaside Guesthouse   Cellphone 0947-4807176

Club Tara   Cellphone 0917-5225500

Hidden Island Resort

Pfeil!


Almont City Hotel   San Jose Street, Tel. 3425263, Fax: 3415010

Almont Inland Hotel   J.C. Aquino Avenue, Tel. 3420200

Balanghai Hotel   J.P. Rosales Avenue, Tel. 3423064

Dotties Place, J.C. Aquino Avenue, Tel. 3414575

Echelon Plaza Hotel, Villanueva Street, Tel. 3415245

Embassy Hotel, Montilla Boulevard, Tel. 3424883

Emerald Villa Hotel, Villanueva Street, Tel. 2252141

Gardenville Hotel, Baan, National Highway, Tel. 3425103, Fax: 3428449

Gloreto Guest House   Ilang-Ilang Street, Tel. 3429351

Gloreto Guest House & Dormitel   T. Calo Street, Tel. 3429350

Goat 2 Geder Hotel   Montalban Street, Tel. 3417871

Go Hotels   J.C. Aquino Avenue, Tel. 3411568

Hensonly Plaza Inn, San Francisco Street, Tel. & Fax: 2252040

Hotel Karaga   Montilla Boulevard, Tel. 3416405, Fax: 3415260

Imperial Hotel, San Francisco Street, Tel. 3415319

Pietros Square   Capitol-Bonbon Road, Tel. 3413617

Priscilla City Guest House, 10th Street, Tel. 3426522

Royal Plaza Hotel, T. Calo Street, Tel. 3415125

The Red Palm Suites   Villa Kananga Road, Tel. 3424242

Tubay Mountainbeach Resort   La Fraternidad, Tubay, Tel. 3423540

VCDU Prince Hotel   South Montilla Boulevard, Tel. 3427267

Wayfarer Pension House   T. Calo Extension, Tel. 3428827

Pfeil!


1A Express Hotel, Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 8819527

Apple Tree Resort   Opol, Tel. 735411, Fax: 754497

Budgetel   Corrales Extension, Tel. 8564200

Casa Azucena   Gaerlan Street, Tel. 8563402

Casa Crystalla, Pabayo Street, Tel. 8561704

Casa Isabella   Pabayo Street, Tel. 8564065

Casa Luciana Guest House, Velez Street, Tel. 8521151

Chali Beach Resort   Cugman, Tel. 8555941, Fax: 8555942

Chananthon Bed & Breakfast   C.M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 8568189

City Plaza Tourist Inn, Capistrano Street, Tel. 8572008

Country Village Hotel, Villarin Street, Carmen, Tel. 8502576

DDD Habitat   Seriña Street, Tel. 8585101

De Luxe Hotel   Captain Vicente Roa Street, Tel. 8572144

Demiren Hotel, Tiano Brothers Street, Tel. 8561396

D'Morvie Suites, Yakapin Street, Tel. 8569080

Dream World Pensionne House, Corrales Extension, Tel. 8568899

Dynasty Court Hotel   Tiano Brothers Street, Tel. 8571250,
Fax: 727825

Gardens of Malasag, Eco-Tourism Village

Golden Pension House   Macapagal Drive, Tel. 8591259

Golden Stallion Suites   27st Street, Tel. 8511912

Grand City Hotel   Velez Street, Tel. & Fax: 8571900

GV Hotel   Corrales Extension, Tel. 2227002

Hotel Conchita  Guillermo-Yacapin Extension Street, Tel. & Fax: 8563856

Hotel Koresco   Airport Road, Lumbia, Tel. & Fax: 8582381

Hotel Ramon, Burgos Street, Tel. & Fax: 8574804

Hotel Sogo   C.M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 745943, 8520383

Ivory Pension House   Osmeña Street, Tel. 8577665

Kingston Lodge   Off Masterson Avenue, Tel. 8585696

Limketkai Luxe Hotel   Limketkai Avenue, Tel. 8800000

Malasag Resort, Alwana Business Park, Cugman, Tel. 8552200, 
Fax: 8552198

Mallberry Suites   Florentino Street, Tel. 8557999, Fax: 22724999

Marco Hotel   Alwana Business Park, Cugman, Tel. 8552201,
Fax: 8552198

Mardale Pension, Pabayo Street, Tel. 8561990

Maxandrea Hotel   Borja Street, Tel. 8572244, Fax: 8574129

Metro Hotel   Captain Vicente Roa Street, Tel. 8521417

Miami Inn, Vamenta Boulevard, Tel. 8581901

Middleton Apartelle   Max Suniel Extension, Carmen, Tel. 8584839

Nature's Pensionne   T. Chavez Street, Tel. 8572274, Fax: 723718

New Dawn Pensionne   Makahambus Street, Tel. 8571776

N Hotel   Kauswagan Highway, Tel. 8801924

Park View Lodge, Tirso Neri Street, Tel. 8571197, Fax: 726656

Pearlmont Inn   Limketkai Drive, Tel. 8562653, Fax: 728913

Philtown Hotel   Makahambus Street, Tel. 8564402, Fax: 723104

Plaza Star Business Hotel, R.N. Abejuela Street, Tel. 8575513

Prawn House Suites, Mastersons Street, Regatta Square, Pueblo de Oro,
Tel. 3095992

Pryce Plaza   Malinao, Carmen Hill, Tel. 8583595, Fax: 726687

Red Planet Hotel   Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 8800888

Rhapsody Suites   Hayes Street, Tel. 8571101

Rich Manor Pension House   Corrales Avenue, Tel. 8800986

Ridgeview Chalets   Xavier Sports & Country Club, Upper Balulang,
Tel. 8587946, Fax.: 8587929

River View Inn   Vamenta Boulevard, Carmen, Tel. 8584245

Seda Centrio Hotel   C.M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 3238888

St. Nicholas Inn   Hayes Street, Tel. 8521939

Stonestown Suites   Masterson Avenue, Tel. 8583854

The Loft Inn   Borja Street, Tel. 8500459

The Malasag House   Malasag, Cugman, Cellphone 0917-5961453

The Pacifico Boutique Hotel   Velez Street, Tel. 8550008

Travelers Pod   Gateway Tower, Limketkai Center, Tel. 8518988

Uptown Condotel   Xavier Estates Business Park, Masterson Avenue,
Tel. 8515735

Victoria Suites, Tirso Neri Street, Tel. 8574447

VIP Hotel   Velez Street, Tel. 8562505

Willshire Inn, Aguinaldo Street, Tel. 22720531

Wills Place, Velez Street, Tel. 22745888

Win Min Transient Inn   Agora Road, Tel. 8571900

Pfeil!


Al Nor Hotel   Sinsuat Avenue, Tel. 5520188

Azaleas Pension House, Sinsuat Avenue, Tel. 4218122

Citi Plaza Hotel, Makakua Street, Tel. 4219148

Cotabato Diamond Hotel, Jose Lim Sr. Street, Tel. 4215118

Diamond Hotel, Makakua Street, Tel. 4215118

El Corazon Inn, Makakua Street, Tel. 4213035

El Manuel Hotel, Quezon Avenue, El Manuel Drive, Tel. 4219883

Estosan Garden Hotel  Governor Gutierrez Avenue. Tel. 4216777,
Fax: 4215488

Fiesta Cotabato, Dr. Rabago Street, Tel. 4215491

Grand Rio Hotel, Don Rufino Alonzo Avenue, Tel. 4218770

Hotel Castro, Sinsuat Avenue. Tel. 4217523, Fax: 4216406

Hotel Cirilo, Sultan Makakua Street, Tel. 4213583

Hotel Filipino, Sinsuat Avenue, Tel. 4212307

Pacific Heights Hotel, Don T.V. Juliano Avenue. Tel. & Fax: 4212249

Pension Rafael, San Isidro Street, Tel. 4212941

Sardonyx Pension House, Gov. Gutierrez Avenue, Tel. 4211364

Vision Inn, Notre Dame Avenue, Tel. 4219008

Pfeil!


Bajamunde Farms Pension   Sunset Boulevard, Tel. 9088565

Dakak Park Beach Resort   Dakak Bay, Tel. 2136813

Dapitan City Resort Hotel, Sunset Boulevard, Tel. 2136416,
Fax: 2136543

Home Sweet Home   Sunset Boulevard, Tel. 9088396

Travelbee Heritage House   Maria Clara Street, Tel. 2236480

Pfeil!


Alicia Mansion, L. Guerrero Street, Tel. 2242001

Aljem's Inn, J. P. Rizal Street, Tel. 2216394

Alta Pension House   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2211843

Alu Hotel   Roxas Avenue, Tel. 2275232

Anisabel Suites   F.S. Dizon Road, Tel. 2258114

Apo View Hotel   J. Camus Street, Tel. 2216430, Fax: 2210748

Aurelio's Pensionne House, Bolton Street, Tel. 2278146

Aveflor Inn   Claro. M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 2278152

Azienda Meo Apartelle   Pioneer Street, Doña Vicenta Village,
Tel. 3022884

Bagobo House Hotel   Governor Duterte Street, Tel. 2224444

Bahay ni Tuding   San Pedro Street, Tel. 2952487

Big Apple Hotel   Mamay Road, Tel. 2341339

Blue Velvet Hotel, Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 3002000

Bonifacio Inn   Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2222330

B. S. Inn, Monteverde Street, Tel. 2213980, Fax: 2210740

C5 Dormitel   Roxas Avenue, Tel. 2286186

Casabella Dormitory & Dormitel   E. Quirino Avenue, Tel. 3015439

Casa de Habana, Rizal Street, Tel. 2270965

Casa Leticia   J. Camus Street, Tel. 2240501, Fax: 2213585

Casa Leticia Business Inn   Maya Street, Ecoland, Tel. 2960501

Casa Ruby Pension House   Tellstar Street, Doña Vicenta Village,
Tel. 2248116

Chateau del Mar   Lizada Drive, Lanang, Tel. 2343472

Chateau Veronica Apartelle   Araullo Street, Tel. 2224826

Courtview Inn   Quimpo Boulevard, Tel. 2957537

Crown Regency Residences   J.P. Cabaguio Avenue, Tel. 2258188,
Fax: 2258088

Davao Imperial Hotel  Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 2224930, Fax: 2212127

Daylight Inn, San Pedro Street, Tel. 3006435

D'Counter Executive Dormitory, J. Camus Street, Tel. 2213664

Drifters Apartel   Pili Street, Nova Tierra, Lanang, Tel. 3056471

Ecoland Suites, Tulip Drive, Tel. 2988889

Edcelent Guesthouse, Camachili Street, Juna Subdivision, Tel. 2993942

El Bajada Hotel   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2212729

El Gusto Family Lodge, A. Pichon Street, Tel. 2273662

Evergreen Hotel, Magsaysay Avenue, Tel. 2213860

First Pacific Inn   Quirino Avenue, Tel. 3056183

Frances Inn   Quimpo Boulevard, Tel. 2956463

Go Hotels   J.P. Laurel Avenue

Grand Men Seng Hotel   A. Pichon Street, Tel. 2219040, Fax: 2212431

Grand Regal Hotel  J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2350888, Fax: 2343858

Green Windows Dormitel   Mt. Apo Street, Tel. 3003893

GV Hotel   Magallanes Street, Tel. 3210628

Home Crest Residences   Tulip Drive, Tel. 2977777

Homitori   Bangoy Street, Tel. 2952969

Hotel Elena   Avenida Santos Avenue, Tel. 2331941

Hotel Esse   F. Torres Street, Tel. 2953485

Hotel Galleria, Duterte Street, Tel. 2212480, Fax: 2218162

Hotel Mario, Magallanes Street, Tel. 2240659

Hotel Tropika   Km. 7 Lanang, Tel. 2343331

Hotel Uno   Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 2821111

Hotel Vicente   F. Torres Street, Tel. 2957053

Humberto's Hotel   Palma Gil Street, Tel. 2223831, Fax: 2224105

Infinity Suites   Porras Street, Tel. 2850001

Jack's Ridge Resort   Shrine Hills, Matina, Tel. 2978830, Fax: 2976535

Jade Dragon’s Suites   Aurora Jacinto Street, Tel. 2241390

Jazzy James Country Hotel   Lacson Street, Tel. 2270788

Jogue's Apartelle   Mangga Street, Tel. 2990926

La Anclar Hometel   A. Bonifacio Street, Tel. 3055115

Las Casitas Hotel I   Rizal Street, Tel. 2223001

Las Casitas Hotel II   Loyola Street, Tel. 3212617

Legaspi Suites   Pelayo Street (Legaspi Street), Tel. 2278613

Linmarr Apartelle  Lakandula Street, Tel. 2212915, Fax: 2215748

Linmarr Towers  Porras Street, Tel. 2216515

Lispher Inn   Juna Avenue, Tel. 2991610

Loleng's Mountain Spring Resort   Eden, Bayabas, Toril, Tel. 2211099

Malagos Garden Resort   Malagos, Calinan, Tel. 3011375, Fax: 301153

Marco Polo   Claro M. Recto Avenue, Tel. 2210888, Fax: 2250111

Mergrande Ocean Resort   Bago Aplaya, Talomo, Tel. 2984100

Metropolis Suites   Cabaguio Avenue, Tel. 2828000

Microtel Inn & Suites  Mamay Road, Lanang, Tel. 2332333, Fax: 2352033

Midland Inn, Inigo Street, Tel. 2211775

Midori Inn  Camus Street Extension, Tel. 3000101

Mirage Family Hotel, Quirino Avenue, Tel. 2212707

My Hotel Davao  San Pedro Street, Tel. 2222021

North Palm Hotel & Garden  Km. 7, Lanang, Tel. 2340733

North Zen Hotel  Sobrecary Street, Tel. 2953997

Orange Grove Hotel   Crossing Buhangin, Tel. 2410787, Fax: 2410695

Orchard Hotel   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 3008855

Oroderm Beauty Hotel   Magallanes Street, Tel. 2212500

Park Inn   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2727600

Park Square Inn, Quimpo Boulevard, Tel. 2973760

Piazza Luna Dormitel   Juan Luna Extension, Tel. 2262568

Ponce Suites   Doña Vicenta Village, Bajada, Tel. 2279070, Fax: 2241476

Queensland Hotel, Quimpo Boulevard, Tel. 2984329

Radiance Inn, San Pedro Street, Tel. 2226484

Red Knight Gardens   8th Street, Guadalupe Village, Lanang, Tel. 2348899

Red Planet Hotel   J.P. Laurel Avenue

Regency Inn   Villa Abrille Street, Tel. 2225819, Fax: 2274333

Residencia Del Josefina   Josefina Building, Matina, Tel. 2978240

RGB Tourist Inn   Magsaysay Street, Tel. 3710561

Roadway Inn, J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2219000

Rue Mango Apartelle & Suites   Manga Street, Matina, Tel. 2957180

Sampaguita Tourist Inn, Mount Mayon Street, Tel. 2272958

Seda Abreeza   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2443000

Sequoia Inn   Monteverde Avenue, Tel. & Fax: 3003636

Sotil Inn   Roxas Avenue, Tel. 2258050

Southern Tourist Inn   Villa Abrille Street, Tel. 2217431

Sunflower Hotel   Tionko Avenue, Tel. 2215011

Sunny Point Hotel & Apartelle   Maa Road, Tel. 2440562

Sychar Garden Hotel, J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2240603

The Manor Hotel  A. Pichon Street, Tel. 2212511, Fax: 2212514

The Pinnacle Hotel & Suites   Santa Ana Avenue, Tel. 3001881

The Ritz Hotel at Garden Oases   Porras Street, Tel. 2286885

The Royale House   C.M. Recto Street, Tel. 2273630, Fax: 2218106

The Royal Mandaya Hotel   Palma Gil Street, Tel. 2258888, 
Fax: 2251888

Tinhat Hotel   Artiaga Street, Tel. 2279392

Tower Inn   E. Quirino Avenue, Tel. 2211099, Fax: 2218034

Viajeros Economy Inn   Patnubay Street, Matina, Tel. 2978777

Villa Fontana Inn, Bolton Street, Tel. 2223797

Villa Margarita Hotel   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2215647, Fax: 2262968

Waterfront Insular Hotel Davao   Lanang, Tel.2332881, Fax: 2350900

We R Inn   J.P. Laurel Avenue, Tel. 2279328

White Mansion  Alaminos Street, Rolling Hills, Tel. 2241644, Fax: 2262987

Pfeil!


A & B Hotel, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 5533314

Arnaldo's Hotel   Rizal Avenue, Tel. 5533314

Hotel de Crisbelle  Rizal Avenue (National Highway), Tel. 5535473,
Fax: 5535970

Pfeil!


Antonio's Pension House, General Luna Street, Cellphone 0908-2159

Ariana Hotel   Airport Road, Tel. 2121267

Casa Jose Pension House, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2124210

CL Inn, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 2123216

C & L Sea View Hotel   Quezon Avenue, Tel. 2121083

D'Hotel & Suites   Rizal Street, Tel. 2121256

GV Hotel   Quezon Avenue, Tel. 9080684

Hotel Arocha, Quezon Avenue, Tel. & Fax: 2123197

Hotel Camila   General Luna Street, Tel. & Fax: 2123009

Mibang Hotel   Santa Filomena, Tel. 2126689

Pepic Pension House, General Luna Street, Tel. 2122062

Ranillo Pension House, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2123536

Royal Farm Resort, Gulayon, Tel. 2126316

The West End Court Inn   Echavez Street, Tel. 2125301

Top Plaza Hotel   Quezon Avenue, Tel. 2125888, Fax: 2125788

Village Hotel, Sicayab, Tel. 2122338

Pfeil!


Aica Suites Pension House, Diamond Street, Munda Subdivision,
Tel. 5521814

Amandari Cove Hotel, Mabuhay Road, Tel. 5542654

Amigotel Hotel & Suites   Cagampang Road, Tel. 5524660

Antonio's Apartelle   New Era University Road, Tel. 5530188

Cambridge Farm Hotel   Purok Malakas, Tel. 5536310

Delle Suites, Aparente Street, Ambassador Provido Village, Tel. 5524298

Dolores Hotel, Santiago Boulevard, Tel. & Fax: 5524139

Dolores Hotel   Santiago Boulevard, Tel. 5524139

Dolores Tropicana Resort   Tambler, Tel. 5539350

Driggs Pension House, Eves Street, Paradise Subdivision, Tel. 5530088

Emmi’s Travellers Inn, San Vicente Baluan Highway, Tel. 3030054

East Asia Royale Hotel   National Highway, Tel. 5534119, Fax; 5534129

Family Country Hotel, Mateo Road, Tel. 5528895, Fax; 3010774

Florotel GenSan, North Laurel Avenue, Tel. 5540880

Greenleaf Hotel   San Miguel Street, Tel. 3769840

Hotel San Marco   Laurel East Street, Tel. 3011818

Ice Castle Experience   Provido Village, City Heights, Tel. 5544423

Isabella Lourdes Pensionne Home   Arradaza Street, Hicban Subdivision,
Tel. 5530818

Johnzen Pension House   Yumang Street, Tel. 5522118

Jovinaj Traveller’s Inn, Mateo Road, Bula, Cellphone 0923-7170389

La Azotea Inn, Salazar Street, Tel. 3012708

Lea's Pension House, Champaca Street, Tel. 3010055

Le Grand Suites, Mabuhay Road, Tel. 3012288

Limelily Pension Inn, Sampaguita Street, Bagong Silang, Labangal,
Tel. 5542027

Microtel Inns & Suites   Valley High, National Highway, Tel. 5538080

M Loft Hotel   Salvani Street, Tel. 5543833

Palm Woods Pensionne Home, Camachili Street, Tel. 5530883

Phela Grande Hotel   Magsaysay Avenue, Tel. 5524925, Fax: 5522990

Phela Grande Residences   Jose Catolico Avenue, Tel. 5529988

Pietro's Hotel, National Highway, Tel. 5524831

Richeva Gensan Suites, Sampaguita Street, Tel. 5540410

Roadhaus Hotel   Aparente Street, Tel. 5538888

Sarangani Highlands Garden   Purok Wal, Tambler, Tel. 5543336

South Sea Lodge, Salazar Street, Tel. 5525146

SunCity Suites   National Highway, Tel. 5523333

Sweet Best Home, Pioneer Avenue, Tel. 5527219, Fax; 5527221

Sydney Hotel   Pioneer Avenue, Tel. 5525480, Fax: 5525478

T'Boli Hotel, National Highway, Tel. 5537586

Tierra Montana Hotel   National Highway, Tel. 5547733

Vince's Pension House, Magsaysay Avenue, Tel. 5535983

Zabala Sanitary Lodge, Magsaysay Avenue, Tel. 5525461  

Pfeil!


Cheradel Suites, Brother Raymund Jeffrey Road, Pala-o, Tel. 2238118,
Fax: 2214926

Elena Tower   Tibanga Highway, Tel. 2215995, Fax: 2215996

Farrah Hotel, Sabayle Street, Tel. 2216985, Fax: 2215995

Iligan Star Inn, Quezon Avenue, Tel. 2215272

Kingsway Inn   Tibanga Highway, Tel. 2213937

Maria Cristina Hotel, Aguinaldo Street, Tel. 2213352, Fax: 2213940

Plaza Alemania Hotel   Don Gregorio Lluch Avenue, Tel. 2220927

Red-C Residences, Tambo Highway, Tel. 2224004

Rene's Pension House, Roxas Avenue, Tel. 2213701

StayLite Suites   Champaca Street, Tel. 2221828

Pfeil!


AJ Hi Time Hotel, Plaridel Street, Tel. 2881811

Boylyn Lodge, Barangay Magsaysay, Tel. 2781215

Grand Ficus Plaza Hotel, Ninoy Aquino Road, Tel. 2783308

The Old Barracks Suites, Barangay Sudapin, Tel. 2881299

Pfeil!


Casa Gemma, General Santos Drive, Tel. 2282310

FB Hotel   Alunan Avenue, Tel. 228 2288

Greenstate Suites, Judge Alba Street, Tel. 2285409

Ramona Plaza Hotel, General Santos Drive, Tel. 2283248

Pfeil!


Artacho Resort, Cellphone 0918-5065522

Balben Family Cove   Cellphone 0916-5126256

Dolores Lake Resort, Cellphone 0920-8326598

Estares Lake Resort, Cellphone 0915-6045498

Lemobung Lodge (Tourism Lodge), Cellphone 0920-6033554

Merl Garden Spring Resort   Tel. 8261009

Monte Cielo, Cellphone 0917-9230957

Mountain Lake Eco-Resort   Cellphone 0919-4577221

Mountain Log Resort   Cellphone 0917-5746729

Nadine’s Lake Resort   Cellphone 0926-6259819

Punta Isla Lake Resort, Tel. 2388503, Cellphone 0919-4515015

Sunrise Garden Lake Resort, Cellphone 0927-7500888

Tolento Lodge, Tel. 2361056 , Cellphone 0906-7171186

Tonez Farm Resort, Tel. 2383011, Cellphone 0927-8819461

Pfeil!


Mami's Surf Haus, Gualvez Street, Cellphone 0929-9699489

Poktoy Palm Haven Surf Resort   Cellphone 0916-5172006

Pfeil!


Villa Hager   Quezon Street, Tel. 8081608

Pfeil!


1st Avenue Apartelle, Propia Street, Tel. 2213224

Bukidnon Business Hotel, Fortich Street, Tel. 8135403

Eiffel Kubo    Claro M.Recto Street, Cellphone 0929-7149849

Garden Suites, Claro M Recto Street, Tel. 8130680

Haus Malibu   Bonifacio Drive, Tel. 8132601, 2212714

Pine Hills Hotel, Fortich Street, Tel. 2213212, 8132055

Pitcher Plant Farm   Cellphone 0912-9492800

Small World Travellers Inn   Rizal Street, Tel. 8131206

Villa Alemania Inn, Fortich Street, Tel. 8132301

Waterpool Microtel, Sayre Highway, Casisang, Cellphone 0997-8136807

WL Suites   Sanchez Street, Tel. 8135885

Pfeil!


MGM Mountain Resort   Dologon, Cellphone 0920-4225611

Maple Leaf Hotel, Purok 6, Tel. 2225404

RR Family Spring Resort   Tubigon, Cellphone 0916-9900015

Waig Crystal Spring Resort, Purok 8-A, Spring Site, Tel. 3561111

Pfeil!


Baywalk Hotel, Burgos Street, Tel. 8114060

Blue Bless Beach Resort   Bobon, Cellphone 0909-3696166

Botona Dahican Beach Resort   Dahican, Cellphone 0918-5255227

Cinco Masao Beach Resort, Dita, Cellphone 0916-8981005

Chew City Lodge, Lemente Village, Tel. 3883104

D'Eterna Dormitel, Don Mariano Marcos Avenue, Tel. 8111268

El Pueblo Hotel, Nazareno Street, Tel. 3884677

Gregorio Dita Beach Resort, Tamisan, Cellphone 0919-7751712

Honey's Inn, Matiao, Tel. 8114038

Hotel Beatrice, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 3884655

JamBay Beach Resort   Bobon, Cellphone 0921-9541272

Kubo Sa Dahican Resort  Dahican, Cellphone 0906-1552094

Lane's Katulganan, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 3884989

Londoner’s Hotel  Crossing DAR, Dahican, Tel. 3884615

Mariett, Madang, Tel. 3883791

Mati Citi Lodge, Madang, Tel. 8118155

Tropical Kanakbai  Dahican, Cellphone 0927-2871790

Villa Merced Hotel, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 8111476

Pfeil!


Asia Novotel, Padre Gomez Street, Tel. 5450339

Anglo Philippine Mini Hotel   Matipas, Arolan, Cellphone 0909-235545

Casa Kristina, Barrientos Street, Tel. 5311314

Rhovic's Place   City Plaza Boulevard, Tel. 5851821

Sheena's Hotel, Barrientos Street, Tel. 5311158

Pfeil!


Asian Hotel   Capistrano Street, Tel. 5211424

Asia Novotel, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 5642496

Bethany Gardens Hotel   Bitoon, Bangkal, Tel. 5215240

Cocos Island Resort   Clarin, Tel. 5215188

Country Lodge, Ledesma Street Extension, Tel. 5210472

GV Hotel   Port Road, Tel. 3190375

Holiday Tourist Inn, Blumentritt Street, Tel. 5210073

Naomi's Tourist Inn   Bañadero, Tel. 5212441

Royal Garden Hotel   Burgos Street, Tel. 5212889, Fax: 5210008

67th Boulevard Pension House   Cebedo Street, Tel. 5215893

Pfeil!


Alindahaw Lakeview Resort   Lakewood, Tel. 2154000

GV Hotel   Rizal Avenue, Tel. 3100834

Hotel Alindahaw   Rizal Avenue, Tel. 2154000

Hotel Camila   J. Ariosa Street, Tel. 2142934

Hotel Guillermo   Rizal Avenue, Tel. 2141479, Fax: 2141471

Mardale Hotel, Cabrera Street, Tel. 2154366

New Roxan Hotel, FS Pajares Street, Tel. 2141683, Fax: 2143120

Pagadian Bay Plaza Hotel   Cabrera Street, Tel. 2154048

Zamboanga Hotel, Jamisola Street, Tel. 2141875

Pfeil!


Belga Place   Limao

Bali Bali Beach Resort   Catagman, Tel. (082) 2346415

Bluejaz Beach Resort & Waterpark   Caliclic, Tel. (082) 302841

Bluewaters Beach Resort    Caliclic, Tel. (082) 3014075

Buenavista Island Resort   Little Ligid Island, Tel. (082) 2992992

Camp Holiday Resort  Babak, Tel. (082) 3033294

Captain Hook's Red Parrot Inn  Kaputian, Tel. (082) 2861658,
Cellphone 0908-9447805

Chemas by the Sea Resort  Limao, Cellphone 0917-8140814

Club Asiano Beach Resort  Camudmud, Babak, Tel. (082) 2215204

Costa Marina Beach Resort, Caliclic, Tel. (082) 2331209

Fernandez Beach & Garden Resort  Peñaplata, Cellphone 0923-3924288

Hof Gorei Beach Resort   Kaputian, Cellphone 0918-6096966

Ilihan Beach Resort   Camudmud, Babak, Tel. (082) 2245345

Kaputian Beach Park Resort, Kaputian, Tel. (082) 2754793

La Familia Beach Resort  Limao, Cellphone 0917-6209687

Mahan Garden Resort  Caliclic, Cellphone 0946-6288888

Maxima  San Jose, Peñaplata, Cellphone 0923-6593725

McTell Resort  Catagman, Cellphone 0910-7366954

Paradise Island Park & Beach Resort  Caliclic, Cellphone 0920-9546780

Pearl Farm Beach Resort   Kaputian, Tel. (082) 2219970,
Fax: (082) 2219979

Precious Garden   Babak, Tel. (082) 3032818

Punta Del Sol Beach Resort   Catagman, Tel. 3014018

Rocky Beach Resort   Catagman, Cellphone 0919-2732632

Samal Island Beach Park, Caliclic, Fax: (082) 2225935

Samal Island Huts   Caliclic, Cellphone 0918-9575346

Tiki Beach Resort   San Jose, Peñaplata, Tel. (082) 2843931

Pfeil!


Bamboo Garden Bar   Pacifico, Cellphone 0999-4604310

Bayud Beach Resort   Manilao, Cellphone 0919-4855890

Bohemia Bungalows   Baybay, Burgos

Bravo Beach Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0999-8778518

Buddha's Surf Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0928-2079631

Cherinicole Beach Resort   General Luna, Cellphone 0918-2444407

Danjug Surfing & Fishing Camp   Tangbo, Santa Monica (Sapao),
Cellphone 0917-8965376

Dedon Island Resort   Malinao

Doody Beach Lodge   Baybay, Burgos, Cellphone 0917-3975682

Eddie´s Beach Resort   General Luna, Cellphone 0906-3038291

Emerald House Village   Catangnan, Cellphone 0949-1619165

Greenhouse   Pangpang, Cellphone 0929-7434453

Hammock Hostel   Pacifico, Cellphone 0999-4604310

Harana Surf Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0917-5809454

Isla Cabana Resort   General Luna, Cellphone 0928-5595244

Island Dream Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0939-8914538

Jadestar Lodge, General Luna

Jafe Surf & Sail Camp Resort   Pacifico, San Isidro, Cellphone 0917-3215622

Jungle Reef Surf Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0921-8117343

Kalinaw Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0921-3200442

Kawayan Siargao Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0920-3640663

Kawili Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0939-0498416

Kermit Surf Resort & Camp   General Luna, Cellphone 0917-6550548

Kesa Cloud 9 Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0921-2812960

Kokai Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0929-4945650

La Luna Island Resort   General Luna, Cellphone 0910-7521262

Lucod Beach Resort   Pilar, Cellphone 0919-8479391

Lux Siargao Boutique Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0999-5717007

Marco's at Burgos Surf Resort   Bitaug, Burgos, Cellphone 0917-3912238

Matt's Place   Catangnan, Cellphone 0919-4779836

Merlinliza Beach Resort, Alegria

Ocean 101 Beach Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0919-8268837

Ocean Pacific Inn   Catangnan, Cellphone 0919-7380776

Paglaom Hostel   General Luna, Cellphone 0999-9900308

Patrick's on the Beach   General Luna, Cellphone 0920-4024356

Patrick's on Cloud 9   Catangnan

Pesangan Surf Camp   General Luna, Cellphone 0909-6335852

Reef Beach Houses   Pangpang, Cellphone 0908-4838307

Romantic Beach Villas   General Luna, Cellphone 0961-6226635

Ronaldo's Inn, General Luna, Cellphone 0907-4214993

Sagana Resort   Catangnan, Cellphone 0918-2444407

Sailfish Bay Surf & Big Game Fishing Lodge   Pacifico, San Isidro,
Cellphone 0920-2559821

Shat's Guest House, General Luna, Cellphone 0918-5415562

Siargao Bleu Resort & Spa   Catangnan, Cellphone 0917-3199823

Siargao Divers Club   Siargao Island, Cellphone 0927-7334805

Siargao Inn   Pangpang, Cellphone 0917-7144110

Siargao Island Philippines Beach House   Catangnan

Siargao Paraiso Resort   Santa Fe, Cellphone 0999-8751072

Sunset Bay Siargao   Catangnan, Cellphone 0919-7655991

Tarzan's Resort   Dagohoy, East Bucas Island, Cellphone 0917-7034949

The Boardwalk at Cloud 9   Catangnan, Cellphone 0939-1641268

Tiger Rose Surfcamp, General Luna, Cellphone 0939-2139072

Tiki Bungalows   General Luna, Cellphone 0918-3634324

Travellers Beach Resort   General Luna, Cellphone 0928-5201205

Turtle Surf Camp   General Luna, Cellphone 0939-5692498

Villa Ernesto Resort   General Luna, Fax: 8263487

Villa Maya   Catangnan, Cellphone 0908-8753292

Villa Solaria   Catangnan, Cellphone 0920-4077730

Wayfarers Cloud 9   Catangnan, Cellphone 0918-4434800

Wave Cave   General Luna, Cellphone 0921-2874758

White Sands Paradise Beach Resort   Burgos, Cellphone 0905-6122117

Pfeil!


Almont Beach Resort   Lipata, Tel. 8267544

Annex Hotel Tavern   Borromeo Street, Tel. 8269732

Barton’s Residences   Ceniza Heights, Cellphone 0919-9952812

Daydream Laguna Resort   Day-Asan, Tel. 2316579

EY Miner Suites   Navarro Street, Tel. 8265440

Fiesta Resort   Dacuman, Ipil, Cellphone 0920-4153086

Garcia Hotel, San Nicolas Street, Tel. 2317707

Gateway Hotel   National Highway, 8261283

Hotel Tavern   Borromeo Street, Tel. 8268566

Le Chard Place   National Highway, Tel. 2315107

Leomondee Hotel, Borromeo Street, Tel. 2327322

Mt. Bagarabon Beach Hotel & Mountain Resort   Mabua,
Cellphone 0917-8510978

Metro Pension Plaza, Navarro Street, Tel. 2326726, 8266468

One Hive Hotel   Rizal Street, Tel. 2320065

Parkway Hotel   Km2 Barangay Luna, Tel. 2315116

SLB Pensionne House, Amat Street, Tel. 2326739

The Grande Suites   Ramon Kaimo Street, Tel. 8266396

VMO Tourist Inn   M. Ortiz Street, Tel. 8261845

Pfeil!


Treasure Island Adventure Resort, Cogon

La Isla Bonita Beach Resort, Cogon, Tel. 2115002

Babu Santa Beach Resort, Dadatan, Cellphone 0918-7261466

Dayang Beach Resort, Dadatan, Cellphone 0999-4591318

Isla Reta Beach Resort, Santa Cruz, Tel. 2347903

Leticia by The Sea Resort   Santa Cruz, Tel. 2240501

Lupa Surga, Cogon, Tel. 3211312

Pacific Little Secret Beach Resort, Tel. 2441724

Princess Dapia Beach Resort, Tel.3211312

Pfeil!


Christian Royal Hotel, Donasco Street, Tel. 2113140

Haguisan Inn, Osmeña Street, Tel. 2115002

Muycos Resort by the Sea, Mabua, Tel. 2115588

Season's Park Apartelle, Cabrera Street, Tel. 2114464

Selades Apartelle   National Highway, Tel. 2114290

Shacene Pension House, National Highway, Tel. 2113204

STC Mini Hotel, Quezon Street, Tel. 2114243

Tindalo Hotel, Donasco Street, Tel. 2113118

Villa Maria Luisa Hotel   National Highway, Tel. 2115488

Pfeil!


D' Azur Finest Inn, Hagkol, Tel. 8282113

GV Hotel   Sayre Highway, Tel. 3150120

Hotel de Susana   Sayre Highway, Tel. 8284482

Hotel Valencia, Sayre Highway, Tel. 8282007

Jocel's Garden Suites   Purok-2, Tel. 8283676

Uno Business Hotel   Sayre Highway, Tel. 8283544

Pfeil!


Amil's Pension House, Pilar Street, Tel. 9924296, Fax: 9920730

Azenith Royale Hotel   Governor Camins Avenue, Tel. 9912023

Dynasty Pension House, Almonte Street, Tel. 9914579

Embassy Pension House, Valera Street, Tel. 9911697

Garden Orchid Hotel   Governor Camins Avenue, Tel. 9910031,
Fax: 9910035

GC Hotel, Tomas Claudio Street, Tel. 9914752

Grand Astoria Hotel   Mayor Jaldon Street, Tel. 9912510,
Fax: 9912533

Hotel Paradise, R. Reyes Street, Tel. 9912026

Hotel Preciosa, Mayor Jaldon Street, Tel. 9912020, Fax: 9930055

Imperial Hotel, Campaner Street, Tel. 9911648

Jardin de La Vina Hotel, Governor Alvarez Avenue, Tel. 9923748, 
Fax: 9913296

King Jesse Pension House, Tomas Claudio Street, Tel. 9920833

Lantaka Hotel, Valderroza Street, Tel. 9912033, Fax: 9911626

Mag-V Royal Hotel, San Jose Road, Tel. 9913054

Marcian Garden Hotel   Governor Camins Avenue, Tel. 9912519,
Fax: 9911874

Platinum 21 Pension House, Barcelona Street, Tel. 9912514, 
Fax: 9912709

Skypark Hotel, Tomas Claudio Street, Tel. 9920951, Fax: 9920869

Zamboanga Hermosa Hotel, Mayor Jaldon Street, Tel. 9912040

Zamboanga Town Home   Juan Bulahan Drive, Tel. 9554538

Pfeil!