Visayas

Biliran    Bohol     Boracay    Cebu    Guimaras    Leyte    
Negros    Panay    Samar    Siquijor   




Seite zuletzt geändert: 15-Mai-2017    



Albuera   Bato   Baybay   Hilongos   Hinunangan   Maasin   Macrohon  
Ormoc   Padre Burgos   Palo   Palompon   Pintuyan   Tacloban     



Baybayon ni Agalon   Tel. 5629362

Pfeil!


Holy Child Pensionne   Tomas Claudio Street, Tel. 3362273

Pfeil!


Asia Novotel, Rizal Boulevard, Tel. 3352422

Ellean's Lodge, A. Bonifacio Street

GV Hotel   A. Bonifacio Street, Tel. 3354663

JR Pension House, 30 e Deciembre Street, Tel. 3352471

Palermo Hotel   A. Mabini Street, Tel. 5639718, Fax: 3352442

VSU Garden Beach Resort   Visca, Tel. 3354726

Visca Hostel, Tel. 3352612

Uptown Plaza Hotel, Magsaysay Avenue, Tel. 3352412

Pfeil!


Citi Hotel  National Highway, tel. 5678133

Camelott Resort & Hotel, Cellphone 0915-2792225

Pfeil!


Casa de Tia Pacita Hotel, Labrador Street, Cellphone 0921-2884759

Doña Marta Boutique Hotel   Tahusan, Cellphone 0915-6705900

Las Vegas Beach Resort, Talisay, Cellphone 0908-8930158

Morgana Beach Resort, Tahusan, Cellphone 0919-2169514

Seandy's Beach Point, Manalili Street, Cellphone 0929-1133571

Villa Martina Pension, Tahusan, Cellphone 0921-5401073

Pfeil!


Ampil Pensionne  Tomas Oppus Street, Tel. 3812628

Caimito Beach Hotel  Kangleon Street, Barangay Pasay, Tel. 535701139

Floi-Quin Pension, Kangleon Street, Tel. 5708896

Gloria's Beach Resort, Kangleon Street, Barangay Ibara, Tel. 3814269

GV Hotel   Tomas Oppus Street, Tel. 5708481

Jaimee's Hotel  Kangleon Street, Barangay Ibara, Tel. 5701040

National Pensionne House, Kangleon Street, Tel. 5708424

Maasin Country Lodge, Mambajao, Tel. 3812102

Southern Comforts Pensionne, Demetrio Street, Tel. 3812552

Villa Romana Hotel  Tomas Oppus Street, Tel. 3810639

Pfeil!


Cristina White Beach Resort   Ichon, Cellphone 0920-6799375

Michael's Resort & Dive   San Roque, Macrohon, Cellphone
0930-2670191

Kuting Reef Resort   Asuncion, Tel. 5721023

Manaya Beach Resort, Asuncion, Cellphone 0917-7910669

Southern Leyte Divers   San Roque, Macrohon, Cellphone
0918-5892180

Whaleshark Divers Resort   San Roque, Macrohon, Cellphone
0908-7287176

Pfeil!


Bayview Inn   Batuan, Tel. 2555908

Buenas Pension Plaza, Lopez Jaena Street, Tel. 2552640

Don Felipe Hotel, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2552460

Granda Manor Hotel, Juan Luna Street, Tel. 3218998

GV Hotel   Real Street, Tel. 2558438

iaLodge   Bonifacio, Tel. 5610788

Niko’s Ark Voyager’s Inn  Real Street, Tel. 5610258

OCCCI Hostel  Arradaza Street, Tel. 5611235

Ormoc Villa Hotel   Obrero Street, Tel. 2555006, Fax: 5614065

Pongos Hotel, Bonifacio Street, Tel. 2552540

Sabin Resort Hotel   Bantique, Tel. 2553801, Fax: 2554906

Zenaida's Chateau Tourist Inn, Navarro Street, Tel. 2552517

Pfeil!


The Oriental Leyte   Red Beach, Tel. 3232882

Pfeil!


Hutton Lodge, San Francisco Street, Tel. 3382726

Juan Titang Beach Resort, Sabang, Tel. 5558003

Pacci House, Rizal Street, Tel. 3382880

Pfeil!


Kuting Reef Resort   Asuncion, Tel. 5721023

Leyte Dive Resort   Candatag, Malitbog, Cellphone 0927-5335724

Manaya Beach Resort   Asuncion, Cellphone 0908-7287176

Padre Burgos Castle Resort   Tangkaan, Cellphone 0927-5488598

Peter's Dive Resort   Lungsodaan, Cellphone 0917-7910993

Sogod Bay Scuba Resort   Lungsodaan, Cellphone 0916-3760064

Southern Leyte Divers   San Roque, Cellphone 0918-5892180

Pfeil!


Chad's Sunken Forest Resort, San Juan, Tel. 5872031

Kapuso Kapamilya Guest House, Santa Cruz

Pintuyan Dive Resort   Caubang, Cellphone 0921-7368860

Pfeil!


Asia Stars Hotel  Zamora Street, Tel. 3215388

Casa de Tacloban, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 3257070

Casa Real, Real Street, Tel. 3212523

Dreamtime Guest House   M.H. Del Pilar Street, Tel. 3258222

Go Hotels   Tabuan National Highway, Tel. 5230393

Golden Key Inn, Salazar Street, Tel. 3255312

Granda Manor Hotel   Juan Luna Street, Tel. 3218998

Grand Royal Suites, Paterno Street, Tel. 5231111

GV Hotel   Avenida Veteranos, Tel. 3253142

Hotel Alejandro, Paterno Street, Tel. 3217033, Fax: 5237882

Hotel Canelsa, Burgos Street, Tel. 3252342

Hotel Consuelo, Avenida Veteranos, Tel. 3213588

Hotel D'Angelo, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 3252341

Hotel La Rica, Zamora Street, Tel. 3253337

Hotel Lai Rico, Paterno Street, Tel. 3210924

Hotel Lorenza   Avenida Veteranos, Cellphone 0927-8645775

Hotel Rodolfo, Santo Niño Street, Tel. 8321729

Hotel XYZ   Zamora Street, Cellphone 0998-9606822

Ironwood Hotel   Burgos Street, Cellphone 0998-8571857

Leyte Park Hotel   Magsaysay Boulevard, Tel. 3256000, Fax: 3255587

Loremar Pensione, Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Tel. 3252367

Luxury Suite Hotel, P. Burgos Street, Tel. 3218844

Manhattan Inn, Rizal Avenue, Tel. 3214170

Milka Hotel, New Bus Terminal, Abucay

Primrose Hotel, Zamore Street, Tel. 3212248

Ron & Fire's Place   Purok 3, Malaki Subdivision, Abucay, Tel. 5209756,
Cellphone 0917-4990035

Rosvenil Pensione, Burgos Street, Tel. 3212676

Tacloban Plaza Hotel   Justice Romualdez Street, Tel. 3255850

Village Townhouse, Avenida Veteranos, Tel. 3214475

Welcome Home Pensione   Santo Niño Street, Tel. 3212739

Zpad Residences   Dadison Street, Cellphone 0916-7086870

Pfeil!