Visayas

Biliran    Bohol    Boracay    Cebu    Guimaras    Leyte   
Negros    Panay     Samar    Siquijor   




Seite zuletzt geändert: 30-Okt-2017    



Boracay   Buruanga   Estancia   Iloilo City   Kalibo   Libertad  
Pandan   Patnongon   Roxas   San Jose de Buenavista    



357 Boracay  Angol, Tel. 2883040


3 M Apartelle  Manggayad, Cellphone 0920-8948088


7Stones Boracay Suites  Bulabog, Tel. 2881601


8 Colors Beach House  Manggayad, Tel. 2885823

Acanthus Resort  Angol, Cellphone 0915-7008564

Aissatou Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2885787

Alamo Bay Inn  Balabag, Tel. 2886373

Alice in Wonderland, Manggayad, Tel. 2883278

Alla Luna Rossa Beach Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2884441

Alliyah's Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883356

Aloha Boracay Hotel  Manggayad, Tel.288 9000

Alta Vista de Boracay  Yapak, Tel. 2889888, Fax: 2884801

Ambassador in Paradise Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2881540

Amigos Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2884295

Angol Point  Angol, Tel. 2883107

Aquarius Marina Boutique Hotel  Balabag, Cellphone 0929-5097631

Argonauta Boracay  Balinghai, Tel. 2882746

A-Rock Resort, Angol, Tel. 2883201, Fax: 2883526

Artista Beach Villas  Diniwid, Tel. 2885960

Arwana Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2881530, Fax: 2885755

Astoria Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2881111

Asya Premier Suites  Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2881790, Fax: 2881789

Austrian Pension House (Sundown-Boracay)  Angol, Tel. 2883406

Azul Boracay  Balabag, Cellphone 0922-8368357

Azzurro di Boracay  Manggayad, Tel. 2885119

Balai Capiz  Bulabog, Tel. 2881753

Baling Hai Beach Resort  Balinghai, Tel. 2883646, Fax: 2886028

Bamboo Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883109, Fax: 2885047

Bambooze Hauz  Balabag, Cellphone 0920-2195950

Bamboo Bungalows  Balabag, Tel. 2883109, Fax: 2886324

Banana Saging Guesthouse, Bulabog

Bans Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883156

Beachcomber Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2884465

Benross Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883503

Best Western Boracay Tropics Resort Hotel  Manggayad, Tel. 2884034

Blue Bayou  Bulabog, Tel. 2884740

Blue Bird Villa  Bulabog

Blue Coral Resort  Angol, Tel. 2885220

Blue Dawn  Angol, Tel. 2882845

Blue Lagoon Villas  Tulubhan, Tel. 2885640, Fax: 2886636

Blue Lilly Villa  Balabag, Tel. 2886404

Blue Mango Inn  Angol, Tel. 2885170, Fax: 2885972

Blue Veranda Suites  Manggayad, Tel. 2882414

Blue Waves Beach House  Balabag, Tel. 2886544

Bolabog Beach Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2881224

Bonzai Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2885694

B Pod  Angol, Tel. 2882387

Boracay 68 Beach Resort  Angol, Tel. 2886868

Boracay Actopia Resort  Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2882099

Boracay Amor Apartments  Diniwid, Tel. 2889063

Boracay Beach Chalets, Manggayad, Tel. 2883992, Fax: 2883209

Boracay Beach Club  Balabag, Tel. 2886770, Fax: 2884854

Boracay Beach Houses  Angol, Tel. 2885107

Boracay Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883208

Boracay Breeze Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885846, Fax: 2602303

Boracay Butterfly Garden  Bulabog, Tel. 2886701

Boracay Courtyard Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885572

Boracay Dive Hostel  Angol, Tel. 2885170, Fax: 2885972

Boracay Dream Beach Resort  Balabag, Cellphone 0908-1044690

Boracay Eco-Village Resort  Yapak, Tel. 2885826, Fax: 2885825

Boracay Gems Beach Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2881601

Boracay Gold Crowne Club  Balabag, Tel. 2883942, Fax: 2883637

Boracay Golden Phoenix Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2882888

Boracay Haven Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885729

Boracay Hills  Bantud, Manoc Manoc, Tel. 2883315, Fax: 2883764

Boracay Holiday Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2884086, Fax: 2884085

Boracay Imperial Beach Resort, Manggayad, Tel. 2883506

Boracay Kite Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2886043

Boracay Mandarin Island Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883444

Boracay Ocean Club Beach Resort  Angol, Tel. 2885053

Boracay Paradise Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2881353

Boracay Peninsula Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883145

Boracay Pito Huts  Angol, Tel. 2884669

Boracay Plaza  Balabag, Tel. 2883702, Fax: 2886290

Boracay Regency Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886111

Boracay Royale Residence Inn  Balabag, Tel. 2881617

Boracay Sands Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2884966

Boracay Scandi Apartment  Bulabog, Tel. 2885412, Fax: 2885412

Boracay Terraces Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2884000, Fax: 2883596

Boracay Tourists' Inn  Balabag, Tel. 2883957

Boracay Tropics Resort Hotel  Manggayad, Tel. 2884034, Fax: 2883700

Boracay Uptown  Balabag, Tel. (02) 4039934

Boracay Villas  Angol, Tel. 2885107

Boracay West Cove  Diniwid, Tel. 2884279, Fax: 2884576

Boradise Beach House  Balabag, Cellphone 0918-3578325

Bora Sky Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2884394, Fax: 2884744

Bura-akay Nature Resort  Diniwid, Cellphone 0922-5994138

Calypso Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883206

Canyon De Boracay  Manggayad, Tel. 2885875, Fax: 2885893

Casa Alonso  Balabag, Cellphone 0928-5548931

Casa Asia  Balabag, Tel. 2885387

Casa Camilla  Angol, Tel. 2883051

Casa Pilar Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883202

Casa Timisoara  Bantud, Manoc-Manoc, Cellphone 0920-3197603

Cena's Guest House  Ambulong, Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2602086

Chalet Tirol Beach House  Balabag, Tel. 2883948

Chalet Y Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885808, Fax: 2885883

Chez Manor Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883657

Club Manila East Resort  Balabag, Tel. (02) 6602801

Club Ten Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886024, Fax: 2883638

Cocoloco Resort  Angol, Tel. 2724260

Cohiba Boracay Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2884792

Crown Regency Resort Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883203, Fax: 2883532

Crown Regency Beach Resort  Ambulong, Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2881888

Crown Regency Prince Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2881695

Crystal Sands Resort, Balabag, Tel. 2883149, Fax: 2883087

Culpepper Lodge  Manggayad, Tel. 2885072

Dalisay Village Resort, Manggayad, Tel. 2883266

Dave's Bamboo Shack  Balabag

Dave's Straw Hat Inn  Angol, Tel. 2885465, Fax: 2885755

De Paris Boracay Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883233, Fax: 2883067

Discovery Shores Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2884500, Fax: 2884505

Eclipse Resort  Manggayad, Tel.2883024

El Centro Beach Resort, Manggayad, Tel. 28863525

El Dominador Guesthouse  Manggayad, Tel. 2884762

Ernest's Place  Bulabog, Tel. 2881965

Erus Boracay Hotel  Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2883442, Fax: 2883441

Escondido Beach Resort  Balabag, Cellphone 0922-8501161

Estacio Uno Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885558, Fax: 2885773

Eurotel   Manggayad, Tel. 2882111

Fat Jimmy's Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886352, Fax: 2885562

Flora East Resort & Spa  Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2881450

Floremar Beach Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883601

Frendz Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883803

Friday's  Balabag, Tel. 2886200, Fax: 2886222

Giulius Bamboo Italian Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2885840

Golden Phoenix Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2882888

GP's Resort, Balabag, Tel. 2883139

Grand Boracay Resort Balabag, Tel. 2884881

Grand Vista Boracay Resort & Spa Yapak, Tel. 2885818, Fax: 2884231

Hannah Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883456

Henann Garden Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2886672

Henann lagoon Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2882828

Hey! Jude Resort Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2885401, Fax: 2885403

Highland Spring Boracay  Ambulong, Manoc-Manoc, Cellphone 0920-5521548

Hotel Isla Boracay-South (siehe Lozenzo South Resort)

Hotel Soffia  Yapak, Tel. 2881828, Fax: 2881827

IL Portico Beach House  Balabag, Tel. 2885567

Isla Gecko Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886797

Island Jewel Inn  Angol, Tel. 2884730

Island Nook Hotel  Balabag, Cellphone 0922-8806665

JayJays Club  Balabag, Tel. 2886010, Fax: 2886010

Jennifer's Garden Resort  Balabag, Cellphone 0917-3591855,
Fax: 2885729

Jony's Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886119

Kikko’s Boracay Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2884567

Kingfisher Farm  Lugotan, Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2883579, Fax: 2883579

La Bella Casa de Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2602364

La Carmela de Boracay Resort Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2885423, Fax: 2885572

La Fiesta Resort, Balabag, Tel. 2884234

Laguna de Boracay  Manggayad, Tel. 2886173, Fax: 2883480

La Isla Bonita Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883501

Lakbayan Hotel Boracay  Balabag, Cellphone 0917-8531770

La Oviedo Villa Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2881601

La Plage de Boracay  Balabag, Tel. & Fax: 2885519

La Reserve Beach Club  Balabag, Tel. 2883020, Fax: 2883017

Las Brisas de Boracay  Balabag

Le Soleil de Boracay  Manggayad, Tel. 2886209, Fax: 2886118

Levantin Boracay  Bulabog, Cellphone 0999-5074611

Lingganay Hotel Resort  Tulubhan, Tel. 2885734

Lorenzo South Resort (Hotel Isla Boracay-South)  Angol

Luxe View Hotel  Bulabog, Tel. 2882657

Mabuhay Beach House  Angol, Tel. 2885798

Mango Ray Resort, Balabag, Tel. 2883301

Mandala Spa  Angol, Tel. 2885856

Mangoriders Beach Club  Balabag, Cellphone 0908-1412342

Marzon Beach Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883131, Fax: 2885064

Maxima De Boracay Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2884005

Mayumi Beach House  Balabag, Tel. 2885798

M & E Guesthouse, Ambulong, Manoc Manoc, Tel. 2883241

Melinda's Garden  Angol, Tel. 2883021

Microtel Inn & Suites Boracay  Diniwid, Tel. 2884311, Fax: 2884312

Mika's Place, Diniwid, Tel. & Fax: 2883475

Milflores de Boracay  Balabag, Cellphone 0922-8800762

Mito's Place  Balabag, Tel. 2884343

MNL Boracay Beach Hostel  Bulabog, Tel. 2882772

Monaco Suites  Tulubhan, Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2884800, Fax: 2884232

Moreno's Place, Angol, Tel. 2883182

MR Holiday Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886544, Fax: 2885360

Mulligan Golf Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2885587, Fax: 2885176

Nami Resort  Diniwid, Tel. 2886754, Fax: 2886382

Nandana Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2882288, Fax: 2886225

Nigi Nigi Nu Noos  Manggayad, Tel. 2883101, Fax: 2883112

Nigi Nigi Too  Balabag, Tel. 2883101, Fax: 2883112

Nirvana Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883140, Fax: 2883083

Niu 'Ohana Boracay Garden Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883409, Fax: 2883061

Ocean Bay Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2881759

Ocean Breeze Inn  Angol

Ocean Republic  Bulabog

One Azul  Balabag, Cellphone 0917-3088262

One Crescent Place Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2885429, Fax: 2885873

One MGM Boracay Resort Village  Manggayad, Tel. 2883411

Orchids Resort  Angol, Tel. & Fax: 2883165

Orinda Beach Resort  Diniwid, Cellphone 0922-8447578

Oro Beach Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883303

Pahuwayan Suites  Bulabog, Tel. 2881449

Palm Breeze Villa  Bulabog

Panorama Boracay Hotel  Balabag, Cellphone 0919-5630636

Paper House  Angol, Tel. 2881042

Paradise Bay  Tulubhan, Tel. 2885124, Fax: 2885127

Paradise Garden Resort Hotel  Manggayad

Patio Pacific Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2883999

Pearl of the Pacific  Balabag, Tel. 2883220, Fax: 2883961

Pinjalo Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2886241

Punta Rosa  Balabag, Tel. 2886740

Queen's Beach Resort  Angol, 2883677, Fax: 2883577

Ralph`s Place  Bulabog, Tel. 2883374

Real Maris Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2884144

Red Coconut Beach Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883507

Reef Retreat Resort  Bulabog, Cellphone 0917-3493060

Residencia Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2885394

Rizzo Garden Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2886367

Ron & Jen's Paradise Resort  Angol, Tel. 2885821

Roxon Apartments  Angol, Tel. 28847211

Royal Park Resort Hotel  Balabag, Tel. & Fax: 2886666

Saigon Beach Resort, Angol, Tel. 2883203, Fax: 2883532

Sand Castles  Balabag, Tel. 2883207, Fax: 2883449

Seabird International Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883047, Fax: 2883816

Sea Gaia Divers Lodge  Balabag, Tel.2883661

Sea Side Cottages, Angol, Tel. 2883138

Sea Wind Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883091

Second Wind Hostel  Balabag, Tel. 2881025

Seraph Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2886633, Fax: 2886663

Serendipity Resort Hotel  Balabag, Tel. & Fax: 2885411

Serina's Place, Balabag, Tel. 2883224

Shangri-La's Boracay Resort & Spa  Punta-Bunga

Shore Time Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2884968, Fax: 2884765

Sheridan Villas  Angol, Tel. 2886819

Sitio by the Beach Balabag, Cellphone 0917-5402099

Sol Marina Resort  Punta Bunga, Yapak, Tel. 2882289

Spider House  Diniwid, Cellphone 0918-5574874

Spirals Boracay  Balabag, Cellphone 0922-8978536

Starfire Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883030

St. Vincent Cottages  Manggayad, Cellphone 0928-6811221

Subak Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2885970

Sulu-Plaza Beach Hotel  Angol, Tel. 2883400

SuluSea Boutique Hotel   Diniwid, Tel. 2881094

Sundown Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883406

Sundown Beach Studios  Angol, Tel. 2883406

Sunshine Place  Balabag, Tel. 2883221

Sur Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886844, Fax: 2886843

Surfers Home Resort  Bulabog, Tel. 2884787

Surfside Boracay Resort & Spa  Angol, Tel. 2885049

Swiper's Inn  Balabag, Cellphone 0917-5102222

Taj Resort & Spa  Balabag, Tel. 2884628

Tanawin Luxury Apartments  Bulabog, Tel. & Fax: 2886654

Tans Guesthouse  Balabag, Tel. 2886878

Tawhay Villa  Balabag, Tel. 2885675

The Club Ten Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883638

The District  Balabag, Tel. 2882324

The G Suites Hotel  Abgol, Tel. 2883300

The Lazy Dog  Bulabog, Tel. 2884128

The Palms of Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2881361

The Panoly Resort Hotel  Punta-Bunga, Tel. 2883011, Fax: 2883134

The Q Lodge  Balabag, Tel. 2884243, Fax: 2884244

The Sitio Boracay  Balabag, Tel. 2884888

The Sun Village Central  Angol, Tel.2885915, Fax: 2885899

The Strand  Balabag, Tel. 2886900

The Tides  Balabag

Tirol & Tirol Resort, Balabag, Tel. & Fax: 2883165

Tonglen Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2883457, Fax: 2883919

Trafalgar Cottages  Manggayad, Tel. 2883711

Tree House Resort  Angol, Tel. 2883601

True Home Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883784

Turtle Inn Resort  Angol, Tel. 2884206

Two Seasons Resort  Balabag

Veli's Inn  Balabag, Tel. 2886620

Victory Divers Beach Resort  Manggayad, Tel. & Fax: 2883209

Villa Caemilla  Angol, Tel. 2883354

Villa Criselda Resort  Manggayad, Tel. 2886337

Villa de Oro  Manggayad, Tel. 2885456, Cellphone 0919-5630636

Villa Kaloo  Balabag

Villa Romero de Boracay  Ambulong, Manoc-Manoc, Tel. 2884421

Villa Sunset  Manggayad, Tel. 2885666, Fax: 2885324

WaterColors Dive Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2886745

White House Beach Resort  Balabag, Tel. 2883064, Fax: 2883675

Willy's Beach Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2883395, Fax: 2883016

Zuzuni Boutique Hotel  Balabag, Tel. 2884477

Pfeil!


Tuburan Baybay  Cellphone 0917-3054564

Pfeil!


Pa-on Beach Club  Pa-on, Tel. 3970444

Vila Lily Beach Resort, Pa-on, Tel. 3970376

Pfeil!


Amigo Terrace Hotel   Iznart Street, Tel. 3350908, Fax: 3350610

Casa La Granja   Lopez Jaena Street, Tel. 3203473

Centennial Plaza Hotel   Jalandoni Street, Tel. 3372277, Fax: 3364444

Century 21 Hotel   Quezon Street, Tel. 3358821

Chito's Hotel   De Leon Street, Tel. 3376135, Fax: 3381186

Circle Inn   Iznart Street, Tel. 5080000, Fax: 3334015

City Corporate Inn   Rizal Street, Tel. 3350166, Fax: 3350545

DB's Hometel   D.B. Ledesma Street, Jaro, Tel. 5081557

D' Arthur Suites, General Luna Street, Tel. 3384008

Days Hotel   General Luna Street, Tel. 3373297, Fax: 3368000

Diversion 21 Hotel  Diversion Road, Tel. 3211857

EL Haciendero Private Hotel  Jaime Street, Jaro, Tel. 3209460

Fine Rock Hotel, Jalandoni Street, Tel. 3369075

Go Hotels  Ledesma Street, Tel. 3350375

Grand Dame Hotel  Rizal Street, La Paz, Tel. 5088881

Grand Xing Imperial Hotel, Montinola Street, Tel. 3370800

GT Hotels  De Leon Street, Tel. 3932948

Harbor Town Hotel  J.M. Basa Street, Tel. 3372384, Fax: 3361438

Highway 21 Hotel  General Luna Street, Tel. 3351839

Hotel Del Rio  M.H. del Pilar Street, Tel. 3351171, Fax: 3370736

Iloilo Business Hotel  Smallville Complex, Diversion Road, Tel. 3213769,
Fax: 3202377

Iloilo Grand Hotel   Iznart Street, Tel. 3351801, Fax: 3350456

Iloilo Midtown Hotel, Yulo Street, Tel. 3368888

Injap Tower Hotel  Diversion Road, Tel. 3884538

Jaro Bellevue Pensionne, Lopez Jaena Street, Jaro, Tel. 3209521

La Fiesta Hotel, M.H. del Pilar Street, Tel. 3380044, Fax: 3379508

Madia-as Hotel, Aldeguer Street, Tel. 3372757

Iloilo Grand Hotel   Delgado Street, Tel. 3353788

Metro Iloilo Apartelle, Gustilo Street, Lapaz, Tel. 3205428

Moritz Hotel, Lopez Jaena Street, Jaro, Tel. 3200014

New Emperor's Palace Pension, Luna Street, Lapaz, Tel. 5094434

One Lourdes Dormitel   Fuentes Street, Tel. 3384288

Ong Bun Pension House   Ledesma Street, Tel. 3351271

Palmares Guest House, Magsaysay Village, Lapaz, Tel. 3201071

People's Hotel  Delgado Street, Tel. 5087111 , Fax: 5093888

Punta Villa Hotel-Resort   Arevalo, Rizal Street, Tel. 3377253, Fax:
3361105

Regatta Residence Hotel   General Luna Street, Tel. 5090228

Richmonde Hotel Iloilo   Megaworld Boulevard, Tel. 3287888

River Queen Hotel   Bonifacio Drive, Tel. 3350176

Riverside Inn   General Luna Street, Tel. 5083488

Rosa Maria Pension House, Huervana Street, Lapaz, Tel. 3201442

Sarabia Charter Pension House, General Luna Street, Tel. 5081853

Sarabia Manor Hotel   General Luna Street, Tel. 3351021,
Fax: 3379127

Seda Hotel   Pison Avenue, Atria Park District, Tel. 5068888

Skinetics Wellness Center & Hotel   Boardwalk Avenue, Smallville
Complex, Tel. 3208726

Sheridan Boutique Resort   Buran, Oton, Tel. 3960033

Smallville 21 Hotel   Diversion Road, Tel. 5016821

The Castle Hotel, Bonifacio Drive, Tel. & Fax: 3381021

The Centennial Resort Hotel & Convention Center   Marikudo Street,
Alta Tierra Village, Jaro, Tel. 3202277, Fax: 3292288

The Grande Dame Hotel   Rizal Street, La Paz, Tel. 5088881,
Fax: 3205656

The Grand Tower Suites   Iznart Street, Tel. 3351805

Urban Inn   Luna Street, La Paz, Tel. 3296724

Urban Sands Iloilo   San Pedro Street, Tel. 5081616

The Residence Hotel, General Luna Street, Tel. 3381091, Fax: 3372454

Villa Rosa by the Sea, Calaparan, Villa, Tel. 3376953

Vista Inn   MacArthur Drive, Jaro, Tel. 5097646

Westown Hotel   Smallville Complex, Diversion Road, Tel. 5083838,
Fax: 3202225

Pfeil!


Airport Line Pension House, Pook, Tel. 2689670

Aranas-Carillo Travellers Inn, R. Roldan Street, Tel. 5007506

Asia Novo Hotel, Toting Reyes Street, Tel. 2628703

Ati-Atihan County Inn, D. Maagma Sr. Street, Tel. 2686116

Ati-Atihan Festival Hostel, 19 19 Martyrs Street, Tel. 5007620

Backpackers Haven Inn, Pastrana Street

Basa Hotel   J.N. Martelino Street, Tel. 2621482

Bee Bee Lodge, Old Buswang, Tel. 2683288

Casa Felicidad Hotel, Archbishop Reyes Street, Tel. 2684320

Center Parkway Pension House   Osmeña Avenue, Tel. 2682103

Doña Crispina Beach Resort & Hotel   Navitas, Numancia, Tel. 2656799

Garcia Legaspi Mansion, Roxas Avenue, Tel. 2625588

Gervy's Lodge, G. Pastrana Street

Glowmoon Hotel, S. Martelino Street, Tel. 2623073

Judith's Pensionne, Veterans Avenue, Tel. 2624816

Kalibo Hotel   R. Roldan Street, Tel. 2684765

La Esperanza Hotel, Osmeña Avenue, Tel. 2623989

Marzon Hotel   Quezon Avenue, Tel. 2682188

Nadal Castle Hotel   Laguinbanua West, Numancia, Tel. 2656827

NVC Carmen Hotel, Pastrana Street, Tel. 2683120

Oliveros Place, Roxas Avenue Extension, Tel. 2683293

Papierus Pensionne   Osmeña Avenue, Tel. 2685285

RB Lodge, Pastrana Street, Tel. 2624155

Royal Suites Condotel, Rizal Street, Tel. 2683708

Sampaguita Gardens Resort  New Washington, Tel. 2645556,
Fax: 2645555

Suburbia Garden Hotel, Osmeña Avenue, Tigayon, Tel. 2681621

Villa Atong-Atang Hotel   M. Lasema Street, Tel. 2689278

Pfeil!


Ucoy Beach Resort   Tel. 2781681

Pfeil!


Bunny's Beach Resort   Tel. 2789900

Le Palme Beach Resort   Zaldivar, Tel. 2789037

Pandan Beach Resort   Dionela, Tel. 2789379

Phaidon Beach Resort   Tel. 2789901

Rosepoint Beach Resort   Mag-aba, Cellphone 0912-3350379

Pfeil!


La Parola Orchids Beach Resort  Amparo, Cellphone 0917-3104406

Pfeil!


Asia Novo Hotel, Arnaldo Boulevard, Tel. 6320869

Baia Norte Beach Club, Baybay, Tel. 6212165

Cler Grand Hotel   Roxas Avenue Extension, Lawaan, Tel. 6215013

Halaran Plaza, Rizal Street, Tel. 6210649

Hotel Veronica  Pueblo de Panay, Tel. 6210919

Hotel Vita, Burgos Street, Tel. 6210290

Image Palace Hotel  Banica, Tel. 6212159

Kapis Mansions   Banica Road, Tel. 6217718

La Hacienda Hotel   Arnaldo Boulevard, Tel. 6215129

Lawaan Garden Hotel   Barangay Lawaan, Cellphone 0909-3816397

Nesta's Hilltop Hotel   Capiz Provincial Park, Tel. 6211185

Plaza Central Inn   Gomez Street, Tel. 6213061

Roxas Midtown Hotel, Burgos Street, Tel. 6215225

Roxas President's Inn   Rizal Street, Tel. 6210208, Fax: 6211040

San Antonio Resort   Baybay, Tel. 6216638, Fax: 5227451

Sky Garden Hotel   San Roque Extension, Tel. 6320868

Urban Manor Hotel, Pueblo de Panay, Tel. 6217758

Villa Patria Cottages, Baybay, Tel. 6210180

Pfeil!


Adelaide Tourist & Traveler’s Inn   Bantayan Street,Tel. 5407160

Centillion House   Bantayan Street, Tel. 5409853

La Trinidad Lodge, Gobierno Street, Tel. 5408516

The Pinnacle Suites   Bantayan Street, Tel. 5408881

Villa Gabriella, Calixto Zaldivar Street, Tel. 5408580

Pfeil!